Precedente Membri del comitato direttivo Fedora Engineering

The following are the members of previous FESCos.

Members of June 2022 - December 2022

Members of December 2021 - June 2022

Membri da giugno 2020 a dicembre 2021

Members of December 2020 - June 2021

Members of December 2019 - June 2020

Membri da giugno 2019 a dicembre 2019

Membri da marzo 2018 a giugno 2019

Members of December 2018 - March 2019

Members of June 2018 - December 2018

Members of August 2017 - June 2018

Membri da gennaio 2017 a agosto 2017

Members of July 2016 - January 2017

Membri da dicembre 2015 a luglio 2016

Members of June 2015 - December 2015

Members of February 2015 - June 2015

Members of Feb 2014 - February 2015 (after special elections in June)

membri del quindicesimo FESco (Giugno 2013 - febbraio 2014)

Membri del undicesimo FESco (Dicembre 2011 - ad oggi)

Chair is rotating.

Membri del decimo FESco (Giugno 2011 - dicembre 2011)

Chair is rotating.

Membri del nono FESCo (Gennaio 2011-giugno 2011)

Members of Eighth FESCo (May 2010 - Dec 2010)

Membri ottavo FESCo (Gennaio 2010-maggio 2010)

Membri sesto FESCo (Luglio 2009-dicembre 2009)

Membri quinto FESCo (Dicembre 2008-luglio 2009)

Membri 4 FESCo (Luglio 2008-dicembre 2008)

Membri terzo FESCi (Giugno 2007-giungo 2008)

Membri Secondo FESCo (Giugno 2006-giugno 2007)

  • Thorsten Leemhuis (thl) - chair until January 2007; left FESCo in February 2007 as being a member of FESCo became conflicting with his day job due to the Core and Extras merge

  • VilleSkyttä (scop) — left FESCo in January 2007

  • AndreasBierfert (awjb) — left FESCo in February 2007 due to time constraints

  • JeremyKatz (jeremy)

  • TomCallaway (spot)

  • KevinFenzi (nirik)

  • WarrenTogami (warren)

  • RexDieter (rdieter)

  • BrianPepple (bpepple) - chair since February 2007

  • JasonTibbitts (tibbs)

  • ChristianIseli (c4chris)

  • ToshioKuratomi (abadger1999)

  • JoshBoyer (jwb)

  • DennisGilmore (dgilmore)

  • JesseKeating (f13)

  • BillNottingham (notting)

Membri FESCo Originale (Febbraio 2005-Giugno 2006)

  • AdrianReber (adrianr)

  • ColinCharles (bytee)

  • DamsNadé (Anvil)

  • ElliotLee (Sopwith)

  • EnricoScholl (ensc)

  • GregDeKoenigsberg (gregdek) - founder and chair until January 2006

  • JeremyKatz (jeremy)

  • JesseKeating (f13)

  • Jose-PedroOliviera (jpo)

  • MatthiasSaou (thias)

  • MichaelSchwendt (mschwendt)

  • SethVidal (skvidal)

  • ThomasVanderStichele (thomasvs)

  • Thorsten Leemhuis (thl) - chair since January 2006

  • TomCallaway (spot)

  • VilleSkyttä (scop)

  • WarrenTogami (warren)